Nawigacja

Dyżury nauczycieli

Dyżury Nauczycieli

Dyżury nauczycieli

(od 10.12.2018) 

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

730 - 800

Backiel Anna, Dyga Małgorzata

Bartusek Grażyna, Kalafarska Alina,

Stelmach Anna, Margos Agnieszka, Duda Agnieszka,

Opiekun Grupy, Budzisz Iwona, Jakubczyk Edyta

Duda Agnieszka, Augustin Katarzyna

845 - 955

Stelmach Anna, Backiel Anna, Daszyńska Kamila, Dyga Małgorzata, Szymańska-Stebel Anna

Domagała Małgorzata, Kalafarska Alina, Pudło Małgorzata

Stelmach Anna, Margos Agnieszka, Krysiak Anita, Duda Agnieszka,

Budzisz Iwona, Opiekun Grupy, Pudło Małgorzata, Bartusek Grażyna, Jakubczyk Edyta

Chroboczek Bogusław, Kalafarska Alina, Duda Agnieszka, Augustin Katarzyna

940 - 950

Stelmach Anna, Backiel Anna, Daszyńska Kamila, Dyga Małgorzata, Szymańska-Stebel Anna

Domagała Małgorzata, Kalafarska Alina, Pudło Małgorzata

Stelmach Anna, Margos Agnieszka, Krysiak Anita, Chroboczek Bogusław, Backiel Anna

Budzisz Iwona, Opiekun Grupy, Pudło Małgorzata, Bartusek Grażyna, Jakubczyk Edyta

Chroboczek Bogusław, Kalafarska Alina, Duda Agnieszka, Augustin Katarzyna, Opiekun Grupy,

1035 - 1045

Stelmach Anna, Backiel Anna, Daszyńska Kamila, Dyga Małgorzata, Chroboczek Bogusław, Szymańska-Stebel Anna

Domagała Małgorzata, Kalafarska Alina, Pudło Małgorzata, Daszyńska Kamila

Stelmach Anna, Backiel Anna, Margos Agnieszka, Krysiak Anita, Chroboczek Bogusław

Budzisz Iwona, Opiekun Grupy, Pudło Małgorzata, Bartusek Grażyna, Margos Agnieszka, Domagała Małgorzata, Jakubczyk Edyta

Chroboczek Bogusław, Kalafarska Alina, Duda Agnieszka, Augustin Katarzyna, Opiekun Grupy,

1130 - 1150

Krysiak Anita, Chroboczek Bogusław, Stelmach Anna Daszyńska Kamila, Majka-Górecka Joanna, Szymańska-Stebel Anna

Junkiert Natalia, Pudło Małgorzata, Domagała Małgorzata, Kulejewska Ewa, Daszyńska Kamila, Każmierczak Anna, Wojcieszek Łukasz

Budzisz Iwona, Szweda Piotr, Augustin Katarzyna, Junkiert Natalia, Krysiak Anita, Backiel Anna

Domagała Małgorzata, Dyga Małgorzata, Pudło Małgorzata, Bartusek Grażyna, Margos Agnieszka, Jakubczyk Edyta

Szweda Piotr, Kulejewska Ewa, Opiekun Grupy, Kalafarska Alina, Duda Agnieszka, Piotrowski Tomasz

1235 - 1245

Krysiak Anita, Kulejewska Ewa, Chroboczek Bogusław, Stelmach Anna, Majka-Górecka Joanna, Szymańska-Stebel Anna

Junkiert Natalia, Kaźmierczak Anna,Bartusek Grażyna, Daszyńska Kamila, Każmierczak Anna, Wojcieszek Łukasz

Budzisz Iwona, Szweda Piotr, Augustin Katarzyna, Junkiert Natalia, Backiel Anna

Domagała Małgorzata, Dyga Małgorzata, Margos Agnieszka,

Szweda Piotr, Kulejewska Ewa, Opiekun Grupy, Kalafarska Alina, Duda Agnieszka, Piotrowski Tomasz

1330 - 1340

Krysiak Anita, Kopeć Katarzyna, Kulejewska Ewa, Chroboczek Bogusław, Majka-Górecka Joanna

Junkiert Natalia, Kaźmierczak Anna, Bartusek Grażyna, Daszyńska Kamila, Każmierczak Anna, Spohn Anna, Wojcieszek Łukasz

Budzisz Iwona, Szweda Piotr, Augustin Katarzyna, Junkiert Natalia, Backiel Anna

Domagała Małgorzata, Dyga Małgorzata, Kopeć Katarzyna, Margos Agnieszka,

Szweda Piotr, Kulejewska Ewa, Opiekun Grupy, Piotrowski Tomasz

1425 - 1435

Krysiak Anita, Kopeć Katarzyna, Kulejewska Ewa, Chroboczek Bogusław

Junkiert Natalia, Kaźmierczak Anna, Bartusek Grażyna, Daszyńska Kamila, Każmierczak Anna, Spohn Anna

Budzisz Iwona, Szweda Piotr, Augustin Katarzyna, Junkiert Natalia

Domagała Małgorzata, Dyga Małgorzata, Kopeć Katarzyna, Margos Agnieszka,

Szweda Piotr, Kulejewska Ewa, Piotrowski Tomasz

1520 - 1525

Krysiak Anita, Kulejewska Ewa,

Junkiert Natalia, Bartusek Grażyna, Każmierczak Anna, Spohn Anna

Budzisz Iwona, Augustin Katarzyna

Dyga Małgorzata

Szweda Piotr,

 

Aktualności

Kontakt

  • Szkoła Podstawowa Specjalna Nr 10
    ul. Łagiewnicka 65
    41-608 Świętochłowice
  • (32) 345-19-26

Galeria zdjęć